My Family

/ By nicro [+Watch]

Replies: 199 / 9 years 229 days 20 hours 19 minutes 18 seconds

Allowed Users

  1. [Allowed] nicro
  2. [Allowed] taeyeon
  3. [Allowed] shadowdemon
  4. [Allowed] LooneyToon
  5. [Allowed] Disnal
  6. [Queued] Gemstone_King
  7. [Allowed] SilverWolf
  8. [Allowed] Vampy01


This is a very specail chat for me and my beloved daughter.

If anyone wishs to join then first ask my little angel is she minds you being in our home or not lol

Our Family
The Father's Bio
Username: Nicro, shadowdemon, nickles
Nicknames: Ni-Ni
Pet Name: Ni
Date of Birth: 25th July 1990
Real Age: 21
Role Play Age: 21
Star Sign: Leo
Relationship: Single
Occupation: Single Perant
Loves: chocolate chiped cookies, White lion cubs, Cuddling, Cute things & his daughter
Hates: Bullies, Mean people, Sad things
Personality: Mostly childish, but loving, mature, smart, annoying, possessive, etc.

Reply

You don't have permission to post in this thread.

Roleplay Responses

dead as a goat I see
  Goth Boy / nicro / 6y 335d 46m 36s
who's yaya?
  ni-ni / nicro / 7y 317d 15h 55m 12s
yaya It has been a long time.
  Vampy / vampy01 / 7y 336d 7h 22m 9s
ni too
  ni-ni / nicro / 7y 339d 16h 58m 11s
I am back!
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 21h 11m 51s
goodluck
  ni-ni / nicro / 8y 181d 22h 21m 33s
Hey I gotta go, Going out with my mother and father
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 22h 22m 33s
*stops en snuggles up* sorry :p
  ni-ni / nicro / 8y 181d 22h 25m 53s
Laughs blinking fast
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 22h 28m 25s
*grins tickling more*
there's no rule but on this game so there's no way to cheat :p
  ni-ni / nicro / 8y 181d 22h 29m 12s
Tries to keep her eyes open You cannot do that. That is cheating.
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 22h 31m 31s
*keeps staring* with pleasure *pins en starts tickling ya*
  ni-ni / nicro / 8y 181d 22h 33m 21s
Stares at him Bring it on
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 22h 36m 50s
new topic! *stares at here* staring contest
  ni-ni / nicro / 8y 181d 22h 38m 33s
Oh looks at him
  Vampy / Vampy01 / 8y 181d 22h 41m 52s
12345678910..14

All posts are either in parody or to be taken as literature. This is a roleplay site. Sexual content is forbidden.

Use of this site constitutes acceptance of our
Privacy Policy, Terms of Service and Use, User Agreement, and Legal.
Roleplay
12345678910..14